- Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Turan Turkistan- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Zhenis vs FK Yelimay Semey- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Marconi Stallions vs Hills Brumbies- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Blacktown City Demons vs Spirit FC- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Ekranas Panevezys vs NFA Kaunas- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Horni Herspice (W) vs Pardubice (W)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Tescoma Zlin U19 vs MFK Karvina U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Slovacko U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Pardubice U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Frydek-Mistek U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Brno U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Korona Kielce U19 vs Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Viktoria koln U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Werder Bremen U19 vs Carl Zeiss Jena U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Hansa Rostock U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- MFK Ruzomberok (W) vs TJ Spartak Myjava(W)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Slovan Bratislava (W) vs Spartak Trnava (W)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- St George City FA vs Manly United- 2024-05-04 09:15:00
- Pitea IF vs Assyriska United IK- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Elva vs Tallinna FC Ararat TTU- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Viimsi MRJK vs Tabasalu Charma- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Sydney FC vs FC Macarthur- 2024-05-04 09:45:00
- Feirense vs Uniao Leiria- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- SJK Akatemia B vs OPS-jp- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Hainan Star vs Hunan Billows- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Radunia Stezyca vs Wisla Pulawy- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- PFC Oleksandria vs Rukh Vynnyky- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Riga FC II vs JDFS Alberts- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Eastern A.A Football Team vs Hong Kong FC- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- GKS Gornik Leczna (W) vs KKPK Medyk Konin (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Fortis Limited vs Sheikh Russel KC- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Bangladesh Police Club vs Rahmatganj MFS- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Ringsted vs Herlev IF- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold vs KFUM Roskilde- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Clube Albergaria (W) vs SCU Torreense (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Atletico de Madrid (W) vs UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Warta Poznan Youth vs Wisla Krakow (Youth)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Ingolstadt U19 vs Augsburg U19- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- FC Gute vs Falu BS FK- 2024-05-04 10:30:00
- BrondbyU19 vs Vejle U19- 2024-05-04 10:30:00
Osvaldo Cruz/SP vs Assisense SP 2 - 0 Oct 31 2020
via: Matches
Assisense SP vs Osvaldo Cruz/SP 0 - 2 Jul 02 2017
via: Matches
Assisense SP vs Osvaldo Cruz/SP 2 - 1 Jun 12 2016
via: Matches
Assisense SP vs Osvaldo Cruz/SP 1 - 3 Nov 18 2020
via: Matches
Osvaldo Cruz/SP vs Assisense SP Jul 08 2018
via: Matches
Assisense SP vs Osvaldo Cruz/SP 2 - 0 Sep 05 2021
via: Matches
Osvaldo Cruz/SP vs Assisense SP 0 - 2 Apr 22 2016
via: Matches
Osvaldo Cruz/SP vs XV de Jau 0 - 2 Aug 22 2021
via: Matches